Logo
Enter VAT number:
or
Enter company name:
Value Added Tax information for NEAL STREET PRODUCTIONS LIMITED

VAT Record: GB100150596

Company name on VAT Registration:
NEAL STREET PRODUCTIONS LIMITED
VAT number (VAT ID):GB 100150596    (100-150-596)
Jurisdiction of VAT number:United Kindom (UK)
Issuing Authority of VAT number:HMRC (HM Revenue & Customs)
VAT status: Valid VAT Number
Address on VAT Registration:1ST FLOOR
26-28 NEAL STREET
LONDON
WC2H 9QQ
Period when VAT number issued: Issued after November 2009
Last checked by us:2018-05-10

NEAL STREET PRODUCTIONS's VAT Number is GB100150596

Share on LinkedIn

Company Information

Legal name of company: NEAL STREET PRODUCTIONS LIMITED
Company Registration Number: 03891329
Company Status: Active
Country of origin: United Kingdom
Jurisdiction Authority: Companies House
Incorporation date: 1999-12-09
Company/Entity type: Private Limited Company
Industry SIC Codes: 59111 - Motion picture production activities
90010 - Performing arts
Registered office address: BERKSHIRE HOUSE 168-173
HIGH HOLBORN
HIGH HOLBORN
LONDON
WC1V 7AA
Previous legal names of company: SCAMP FILM AND THEATRE LIMITED changed on 22/07/2005
DONMAR FILMS LIMITED changed on 23/03/2003

More information on NEAL STREET PRODUCTIONS LIMITED >>

Companies At Post Code WC1V 7AA

ABC ELECTRIFICATION LTD GB159264877
ALSTOM TRANSPORT UK (HOLDINGS) LIMITED GB210798315
AMOBEE EMEA LIMITED GB931471828
AQUILA LONDON LIMITED GB930587709
BETTY TV LIMITED GB788550968
COMPANY TELEVISION LIMITED GB714784616
LIME PICTURES LIMITED GB636657802
LION TELEVISION LIMITED GB718555807
LONDON COMMUNICATIONS AGENCY LIMITED GB736393217
MAITLAND CENTRAL SERVICES LONDON LIMITED GB939708477

Companies At Post Code WC2H 9QQ

BROOMLEY VILLAGE LIMITED GB844127240
COVENT GARDEN ESTATES LIMITED GB672387409
GEE LIMITED GB606043575
PENNEY LIMITED GB843443823
PROPEQUITY (CANTERBURY) LIMITED GB809896863
PROPEQUITY LIMITED GB791402435
UNIVERSAL CONSOLIDATED DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED GB982224612
UNIVERSAL CONSOLIDATED GROUP LIMITED GB605861049
UNIVERSAL CONSOLIDATED INVESTMENTS LIMITED GB774103247
TILLBRIDGE DEVELOPMENTS (LOUGHBOROUGH) LIMITED GB214743228

Share page on Facebook

Search for companies by VAT Number

Was this data useful?
If you found the data here useful, PLEASE HELP US. We are a start-up and believe in making information freely available. Please DONATE to help.
Alternatively by linking to us, posting on twitter, facebook and linkedin about us and generally spreading the word, you'll help us to grow. Our vision is to provide high quality data about the activities of all the companies in the world and where possible make it free to use and view. Finding and integrating data from thousands of data sources is time consuming and needs lots of effort. By simply spreading the word about us, you will help us.

Please use the share buttons. It will only take a few seconds of your time. Thanks for helping

This information is provided solely for the purpose of allowing persons involved in the supply of good of services to validate the authenticity of VAT numbers. The information provided is solely for personal use. These rights are not assignable. As the rights are not assignable you are not permitted to copy any information.
See full terms & conditions

Copyright © Market Footprint Ltd GDPR Statement
Contact us   VAT Lookup is a Datalog service